(235 Ent - 111d - 124b)
  Breed Winners
      Best of Breed or Variety CH Moonvale Infatuation (D),  M Anderson/C Deloache
      Best of Opposite Sex CH Orchard Hill Party Shoes (B),  E Venier/R Venier
      Best of Winners Hollambrie Harry Potter (D),  B Sterling/S Sterling
      Winners Dog Hollambrie Harry Potter  B Sterling/S Sterling
      Reserve Winner Dog Felicity Windstar  B Hill
      Winners Bitch Sheryane Carver's All About Me  C Hodgkinson/S Hodgkinson
      Reserve Winner Bitch Laughing First Dibs  J Pitts
  Intersex M Coaker
  Dogs M Coaker (74d 5 pts)
    Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. M Coaker
      1 Mayfields Mighty Mouse  B Zaino/T West
     
      2 Mayfield's Victor Mature  G Kahn
     
      3 Dawnaquinn Clark Gable  W Maisey/D Maisey
     
      4 Woftam Artese Int'L Man Of Mistery  T Pennington
    Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. M Coaker
      1 Tapestry Arresting Partner  J Cupery/J Wittgraf
     
      2 Hazelford Rainbows End  K Smith/N Smith
     
      3 St Jon Supernatural  J Wehking
     
      4 Kimark Nothing Else Matters  A Norman/M Norman/K Baillie/M Baillie
    12 - 18 Mos. M Coaker
      1 Wildflower Hawthorne  J Dalton/H Hashagen
     
      2 Y Cymry Siera Nevada II  O Martin
     
      3 Maibee Milan  G Harrison
     
      4 Carver's Mister Mayfield  M Mayfield/D Kalemkiarian
    Bred By Exhibitor M Coaker
      1 Felicity Windstar  B Hill RW
     
      2 CH Legacy Carismatic Reflection  D Stevens Lindemaier
     
      3 Rattlebridge Code Red  M Johnson-Snyder
     
      4 Ravenrush Pray Tell  J Grant/J Gammon/R Schroll
    American Bred M Coaker
      1 CH Mayfield's Royal Robert  M Mayfield
     
      2 St Jon We Will Rock You  M WEYENBERG/R Bruns/J Wehking
     
      3 Peglen Wild Colonial Boy  P Grapp
     
      4 Ashby Royal Andrew  S Olt/B Johnson
    Open BT M Coaker
     
      1 Sorata Jokers Wild  T Knutson
     
      2 Coralaw Wishes "N" Dreams  W Maisey
     
      3 Rhoyal Silent Knight  R Werstiuk
    Open TRI M Coaker
     
      1 Hollambrie Harry Potter  B Sterling/S Sterling BW, W
     
      2 Legacy Silent Tribute  D Stevens Lindemaier
     
      3 Maryne Cyrus McCormick  K Klingler/F Blair/J Klinger
     
      4 Pamedna Bobs Ya Uncle  J Crommett
    Open BLENHEIM M Coaker
     
      1 Grantilley Patriot  G Crawford/S Miller/B Turner
     
      2 Roi L Strike It Rich At Woftam  E Lessig
     
      3 Hurleaze Farewell Gift  M Whitcomb
     
      4 Charlottetown Freedom  M Tyler
    Open RUBY M Coaker
     
      1 Rosscrea Canned Heat  J Poletick
     
      2 Sorata Quest For Life  M Baillie/K Baillie
  Bitches Mr. N L Patton (99b 5 pts)
    Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. Mr. N L Patton
      1 Covington Kiss Me Quick  H Mohn/G Mohn
     
      2 Hms Evangeline  M Huggins
     
      3 Mayfield's Rainbow Star  A Johnson/K Johnson
     
      4 Tapestry Topaze Notes At Vintage  D Motley/C Kusilek
    Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. Mr. N L Patton
      1 Pinecrest Night Light  T Eubank/M Eubank
     
      2 Cottfordcourt Drama Queen  G Crawford/S Miller/B Turner
     
      3 Maryne Pagan Moon  J Klingler
     
      4 Sherah Hanna And Her Sisters  J Crommett
    12 - 18 Mos. Mr. N L Patton
      1 Miletree Nolana  S Henry/B Henry/B George
     
      2 Fleet Street's To Precious Gdr  K Gilliam
     
      3 Pensrick Dakota Spirit  P Liebeler/R Fellows
     
      4 Panetti Baby Of Mine  M Riley
    Novice Mr. N L Patton
      1 Glenwood Serendipity  E Keitges/P Wilson
    Bred By Exhibitor Mr. N L Patton
      1 Legacy Gypsy Rose  D Stevens Lindemaier
     
      2 Sheeba Oh My Darling  K Ostmann
     
      3 Rattlebridge Greek Wedding  M Johnson-Snyder
     
      4 Maryne Hedy Lamarr  J Klingler/D Croney
    American Bred Mr. N L Patton
      1 Rattlebridge Serina  R Stanton
     
      2 Sweetgold Fruit Of The Vine  K Anton
     
      3 Majesty Dahlia  J Schmidt
     
      4 Cayenne's Swantown Girl  P Church
    Open BT Mr. N L Patton
     
      1 Rattlebridge Spring Song  M Johnson-Snyder/M VALENTINE
     
      2 Cambridge Rita Mae  W Maisey/D Maisey
     
      3 Balgaire Rapsody In Black  J Mcdermott
    Open TRI Mr. N L Patton
     
      1 Laughing First Dibs  J Pitts RW
     
      2 Rediviva's Morning Bell  P Sargent
     
      3 Behold Cavausiers Dream Girl  J Rinker
     
      4 Woodbridge Stepamgar Diamond Jubile  L Shreffler
    Open BLENHEIM Mr. N L Patton
     
      1 Sheryane Carver's All About Me  C Hodgkinson/S Hodgkinson W
     
      2 Sanickro Classic Cliche  J Mittelman
     
      3 Covington Sharon Kay  J Steagall
     
      4 Nordictouch Polly Ester  J Hoyt
    Open RUBY Mr. N L Patton
     
      1 Campanards My Swede Rose At Kimark  R Nord/L Nord
     
      2 Bowfort Crimson Belle  B Johnson
     
      3 Rivermoor Nonabel  B Johnson
  Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs M Coaker
    Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 M Coaker
     
      1 CH Hurleaze Royal Venture  D Cooper/I Reymond
     
      2 CH Legecy Wild Bill Cody  D Stevens Lindemaier
     
      3 CH Trirayne Tricky Dickie  S Henry/L LUCAS
  Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches Mr. N L Patton
    Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 Mr. N L Patton
     
      1 Balgaire Sweet Irish Cream  M Johnson
     
      2 Goldrange Passion Of Pensrick  P Liebeler/R Fellows
     
      3 CH Crestrail's Red Robyn  S Robinson
    Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO10 Mr. N L Patton
     
      1 CH Balgaire Wait Until Dark  P Church
     
      2 CH Cordial Demeanor  K Johnson/L Johnson
     
      3 CH Kabob Spring Melody  B Newbury/C Newbury
  Best of Breed/Variety Competition M Coaker
        CH Moonvale Infatuation (D),  M Anderson/C Deloache BOB
     
        CH Orchard Hill Party Shoes (B),  E Venier/R Venier OS
         
Go to top