(235 Ent - 111d - 124b) | ||||||||
Breed Winners | ||||||||
Best of Breed or Variety | CH Moonvale Infatuation (D), M Anderson/C Deloache | |||||||
Best of Opposite Sex | CH Orchard Hill Party Shoes (B), E Venier/R Venier | |||||||
Best of Winners | Hollambrie Harry Potter (D), B Sterling/S Sterling | |||||||
Winners Dog | Hollambrie Harry Potter B Sterling/S Sterling | |||||||
Reserve Winner Dog | Felicity Windstar B Hill | |||||||
Winners Bitch | Sheryane Carver's All About Me C Hodgkinson/S Hodgkinson | |||||||
Reserve Winner Bitch | Laughing First Dibs J Pitts | |||||||
Intersex | M Coaker | |||||||
Dogs | M Coaker | (74d 5 pts) | ||||||
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Mayfields Mighty Mouse B Zaino/T West | |||||||
2 | Mayfield's Victor Mature G Kahn | |||||||
3 | Dawnaquinn Clark Gable W Maisey/D Maisey | |||||||
4 | Woftam Artese Int'L Man Of Mistery T Pennington | |||||||
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Tapestry Arresting Partner J Cupery/J Wittgraf | |||||||
2 | Hazelford Rainbows End K Smith/N Smith | |||||||
3 | St Jon Supernatural J Wehking | |||||||
4 | Kimark Nothing Else Matters A Norman/M Norman/K Baillie/M Baillie | |||||||
12 - 18 Mos. | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Wildflower Hawthorne J Dalton/H Hashagen | |||||||
2 | Y Cymry Siera Nevada II O Martin | |||||||
3 | Maibee Milan G Harrison | |||||||
4 | Carver's Mister Mayfield M Mayfield/D Kalemkiarian | |||||||
Bred By Exhibitor | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Felicity Windstar B Hill | RW | ||||||
2 | CH Legacy Carismatic Reflection D Stevens Lindemaier | |||||||
3 | Rattlebridge Code Red M Johnson-Snyder | |||||||
4 | Ravenrush Pray Tell J Grant/J Gammon/R Schroll | |||||||
American Bred | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | CH Mayfield's Royal Robert M Mayfield | |||||||
2 | St Jon We Will Rock You M WEYENBERG/R Bruns/J Wehking | |||||||
3 | Peglen Wild Colonial Boy P Grapp | |||||||
4 | Ashby Royal Andrew S Olt/B Johnson | |||||||
Open BT | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Sorata Jokers Wild T Knutson | |||||||
2 | Coralaw Wishes "N" Dreams W Maisey | |||||||
3 | Rhoyal Silent Knight R Werstiuk | |||||||
Open TRI | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Hollambrie Harry Potter B Sterling/S Sterling | BW, W | ||||||
2 | Legacy Silent Tribute D Stevens Lindemaier | |||||||
3 | Maryne Cyrus McCormick K Klingler/F Blair/J Klinger | |||||||
4 | Pamedna Bobs Ya Uncle J Crommett | |||||||
Open BLENHEIM | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Grantilley Patriot G Crawford/S Miller/B Turner | |||||||
2 | Roi L Strike It Rich At Woftam E Lessig | |||||||
3 | Hurleaze Farewell Gift M Whitcomb | |||||||
4 | Charlottetown Freedom M Tyler | |||||||
Open RUBY | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | Rosscrea Canned Heat J Poletick | |||||||
2 | Sorata Quest For Life M Baillie/K Baillie | |||||||
Bitches | Mr. N L Patton | (99b 5 pts) | ||||||
Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Covington Kiss Me Quick H Mohn/G Mohn | |||||||
2 | Hms Evangeline M Huggins | |||||||
3 | Mayfield's Rainbow Star A Johnson/K Johnson | |||||||
4 | Tapestry Topaze Notes At Vintage D Motley/C Kusilek | |||||||
Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Pinecrest Night Light T Eubank/M Eubank | |||||||
2 | Cottfordcourt Drama Queen G Crawford/S Miller/B Turner | |||||||
3 | Maryne Pagan Moon J Klingler | |||||||
4 | Sherah Hanna And Her Sisters J Crommett | |||||||
12 - 18 Mos. | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Miletree Nolana S Henry/B Henry/B George | |||||||
2 | Fleet Street's To Precious Gdr K Gilliam | |||||||
3 | Pensrick Dakota Spirit P Liebeler/R Fellows | |||||||
4 | Panetti Baby Of Mine M Riley | |||||||
Novice | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Glenwood Serendipity E Keitges/P Wilson | |||||||
Bred By Exhibitor | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Legacy Gypsy Rose D Stevens Lindemaier | |||||||
2 | Sheeba Oh My Darling K Ostmann | |||||||
3 | Rattlebridge Greek Wedding M Johnson-Snyder | |||||||
4 | Maryne Hedy Lamarr J Klingler/D Croney | |||||||
American Bred | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Rattlebridge Serina R Stanton | |||||||
2 | Sweetgold Fruit Of The Vine K Anton | |||||||
3 | Majesty Dahlia J Schmidt | |||||||
4 | Cayenne's Swantown Girl P Church | |||||||
Open BT | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Rattlebridge Spring Song M Johnson-Snyder/M VALENTINE | |||||||
2 | Cambridge Rita Mae W Maisey/D Maisey | |||||||
3 | Balgaire Rapsody In Black J Mcdermott | |||||||
Open TRI | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Laughing First Dibs J Pitts | RW | ||||||
2 | Rediviva's Morning Bell P Sargent | |||||||
3 | Behold Cavausiers Dream Girl J Rinker | |||||||
4 | Woodbridge Stepamgar Diamond Jubile L Shreffler | |||||||
Open BLENHEIM | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Sheryane Carver's All About Me C Hodgkinson/S Hodgkinson | W | ||||||
2 | Sanickro Classic Cliche J Mittelman | |||||||
3 | Covington Sharon Kay J Steagall | |||||||
4 | Nordictouch Polly Ester J Hoyt | |||||||
Open RUBY | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Campanards My Swede Rose At Kimark R Nord/L Nord | |||||||
2 | Bowfort Crimson Belle B Johnson | |||||||
3 | Rivermoor Nonabel B Johnson | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs | M Coaker | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 | M Coaker | |||||||
1 | CH Hurleaze Royal Venture D Cooper/I Reymond | |||||||
2 | CH Legecy Wild Bill Cody D Stevens Lindemaier | |||||||
3 | CH Trirayne Tricky Dickie S Henry/L LUCAS | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | Balgaire Sweet Irish Cream M Johnson | |||||||
2 | Goldrange Passion Of Pensrick P Liebeler/R Fellows | |||||||
3 | CH Crestrail's Red Robyn S Robinson | |||||||
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO10 | Mr. N L Patton | |||||||
1 | CH Balgaire Wait Until Dark P Church | |||||||
2 | CH Cordial Demeanor K Johnson/L Johnson | |||||||
3 | CH Kabob Spring Melody B Newbury/C Newbury | |||||||
Best of Breed/Variety Competition | M Coaker | |||||||
CH Moonvale Infatuation (D), M Anderson/C Deloache | BOB | |||||||
CH Orchard Hill Party Shoes (B), E Venier/R Venier | OS | |||||||