(235 Ent - 108d - 127b)
  Breed Winners
      Best of Breed or Variety CH Miletree Nolana (B),  S Henry/B Henry/B George
      Best of Opposite Sex CH Mayfield's Victor Mature (D),  G Kahn
      Best of Winners Grantilley Galliano (D),  L Isehath/F Holding
      Winners Dog Grantilley Galliano  L Isehath/F Holding
      Reserve Winner Dog Huntcrest Moon Doggie  L Weiner-Pope/K Ostmann
      Winners Bitch Wystar Angels All Around  V Collins/P Curry
      Reserve Winner Bitch Dramtique Farewell Kiss  
  Intersex Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
  Dogs J G Reynolds (75d 5 pts)
    Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. J G Reynolds
      1 Caver's Party For Two  
     
      2 Muffity Jordan My Boy  M Stout
     
      3 Stillmeadow Double Time  M Guimond
     
      4 Mayfield Royal Crown Derby  M Mayfield
    Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. J G Reynolds
      1 Charterwood Dynamite  M Anderson/D Campbell/C Deloache
     
      2 Sheeba Artemis  K Ostmann/E Venier
     
      3 Kimark Michelangelo  K Baillie/M Baillie
     
      4 Windmist It's My Game  
    12 - 18 Mos. J G Reynolds
      1 Grantilley Galliano  L Isehath/F Holding BW, W
     
      2 Huntcrest Moon Doggie  L Weiner-Pope/K Ostmann RW
     
      3 Crizwood Rock Steady  L Morgan/C Wornall
     
      4 CH Castlekeep Barn Stormer  M Anderson/C Deloache
    Bred By Exhibitor J G Reynolds
      1 Flying Colors It's All About Me  C Gish
     
      2 St Jon Supernatural  J Wehking
     
      3 Tansy Hill Thyme Traveller  J Gates
    American Bred J G Reynolds
      1 Mikemar Billy The Kid  M Wolf
     
      2 Tapestry Dream Machine  C Kusilek
    Open BT J G Reynolds
     
      1 Leelyn Kazan  M HAMILTON
     
      2 Wystar He Got Game CD  K Kilfoil
     
      3 Tuneen Paulie's Blakc Jack  S Way
    Open TRI J G Reynolds
     
      1 Winfield's Cotton Royale  E Favin/M Gelfand
     
      2 Sheryane Carver's Three Pete  C Hodgkinson/S Hodgkinson
     
      3 Jovan Jitterbug Jrofbauernhof  C Lorditch
     
      4 Mikemar Triple Play  M Wolf
    Open BLENHEIM J G Reynolds
     
      1 Wildflower Everlasting  T Manuel/M Manuel
     
      2 Trefoil Calamanco  K Johnson/S Abraham
     
      3 Grantilley Northern Flame  L Isenhoth/F Holding
     
      4 Woodmere's Lord Byron  M Creary
    Open RUBY J G Reynolds
     
      1 Kimark Michelangelo  K Baillie/M Baillie
     
      2 Taron Sundance Kid  S Way/S Gamboni
     
      3 Flying Colors Mile High Love  N Poti/E Poti
     
      4 Wystar Heart Of Glory  P Mattingly/V Collins
  Bitches Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder (102b 5 pts)
    Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
      1 Leogem Rhumba  L Nikaci
     
      2 Kellene Pretty Penny  D Silverman
     
      3 Countrymanor Curb Appeal  S Hesse
     
      4 Mayfield Besty George  M Mayfield
    Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
      1 Sandi Wins At Charing Cross  G Kahn
     
      2 Charterwood Damask  
     
      3 Sandi's Go For The Gold  S Harrison
     
      4 Winzer Luv Of The Game  K Bolton
    12 - 18 Mos. Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
      1 Dramatique Simply Scrumptous  
     
      2 Derbyrun Prelude To A Kiss  C Huggins/P Kanan
     
      3 Shirmont Singin The Blues  G Dodson/S Henry
     
      4 Pinecrest Framework  T Eubank/M Eubank
    Novice Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
      1 Rytonion Precious Pearl  P Kanan/C Huggins/N Patton/G Wittmeier
     
      2 Castlekeep High Hopes  M Anderson
    Bred By Exhibitor Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
      1 Karlees Into The Mystic  C Rose/D Petralia
     
      2 Imagine Gone With The Wind  L Lake
     
      3 Wellingtoon Sophisticated Lady  G Wells/R Wells
    American Bred Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
      1 Flying Colors Cadillac Cts  J Bennett/C Gish
     
      2 Stillmeadow Vintage Tia Merlot  D MOTLEY
     
      3 Felicity Pop Up  B Hill
     
      4 New Horizon Affair To Remember  R Pili/R Pili
    Open BT Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
     
      1 Mayfield's Ebony Star  M Rudkin/T Rudkin/M Mayfield
     
      2 Downsbank Black Silk  B Kelly
     
      3 Bauernhof Jovan Black Olive  C Lorditch
    Open TRI Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
     
      1 Carver At hartscontent  
     
      2 Sheeba Mustang Sally  K Ostmann
     
      3 Tomnee Good Morning Darling  C Upthegrove/R Wise
    Open BLENHEIM Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
     
      1 Dramtique Farewell Kiss   RW
     
      2 Charterwood Courtesy  J Howard
     
      3 Sheeba Tinker Toy  M Makichen/W Makichen
     
      4 Ricksbury Royal Temptation  T Eubank/M Eubank
    Open RUBY Mrs. M Johnson-Snyder
     
      1 Wystar Angels All Around  V Collins/P Curry W
     
      2 Kimark Mi Amiga Of Sorata  J Pagan
     
      3 Evanlake Fire Fire Fire  D Zdrodowski
     
      4 Pratt I'M Daddy's Girl  A De Haas/P Powers
  Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs Ms. K Mills-Heron
    Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO10 Ms. K Mills-Heron
     
      1 CH Stillmeadow Dream To Behold CD NA NAJ  E Becker
  Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches Ms. K Mills-Heron
    Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 Ms. K Mills-Heron
     
      1 CH Ravenrush Parlez Vous Blue  C Kinskey
    Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO10 Ms. K Mills-Heron
     
      1 CH Redthea Vanilla Twist  J Thaeder
     
      2 CH Reba McIntyre  C Beauchamp/D Beauchamp
       

 

Go to top