(222 Ent - 88d - 134b)
  Breed Winners
      Best of Breed or Variety CH Full Of Malarkey Miles Of Aisles (D),  T Kelly/P Kelly
      Best of Opposite Sex CH Blueheart Jewel Of The Sea (B),  C Berg
      Best of Winners balgaire Raisen Cane Gardengate (B),  M Harris/R Lerda/J Stanton
      Winners Dog Timsar Mister Chance  L Yoder/C Yoder
      Reserve Winner Dog Nottinghill Belize  T Beebower/G Beebower/Z Stewart
      Winners Bitch balgaire Raisen Cane Gardengate  M Harris/R Lerda/J Stanton
      Reserve Winner Bitch Karlee's Peglen Funny Hunny  C Rose/K Rose/P Grapp
  Intersex Mr. K M McDermott
  Dogs Mrs. E J Lessig (60d 5 pts)
    Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. Mrs. E J Lessig
      1 Orchard Hill Home By Dark  K Sage/E Venier
     
      2 Hillwood Film Festival  J Bennett
     
      3 Kimark Biwabik  K Baillie/M Baillie
     
      4 Milkeyn Sheer Inspiration  C ECKERSLEY/S O'Connor
    Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. Mrs. E J Lessig
      1 Lanola Somberello  K Matters
     
      2 Sheeba Red Son Rising  K Ostmann
     
      3 Angel's Pride Walking On The Moon  V Gardner
     
      4 Cloudbase Touch N Go  C Scanlan Johnson/J Klar
    12 - 18 Mos. Mrs. E J Lessig
      1 Crizwood's Undeniable  K Ferrell/C Wornall
     
      2 CEMPA'S RALEIGH AT ABBYMANOR  
     
      3 St Jon Short Circuit  J Wehking/B Michael/C Heckert
     
      4 Chanctonbury Bentley  C Niesing/J Parker
    Novice Mrs. E J Lessig
      1 Timsar Mister Chance  L Yoder/C Yoder W
     
      2 Kimark Working On A Full House  E Challacombe/K Baillie
    Bred By Exhibitor Mrs. E J Lessig
      1 Pinecrest On The Rocks  T Eubank/M Eubank
     
      2 Bentwood Star Struck  G Harrison
     
      3 CH Kavalor Fenway Park  K Galipeault/R Galipeault
     
      4 Charlwood's Tailor Made  K Johnston
    American Bred Mrs. E J Lessig
      1 Castlekeep Taj  J Eden/M Anderson
     
      2 Karlee's Hot Shot At Huntingridge  D Schuster/F Schuster
     
      3 Peglen Pilgrim  H Jebe/P Grapp
    Amateur Owner Handler Mrs. E J Lessig
      1 Windham Innocent Bystander  S Maxwell/H Hashagen
     
      2 Kimark Carpe Diem At Cuyuna  D Eckardt/K Baillie/M Baillie
    Open BT Mrs. E J Lessig
     
      1 Nottinghill Belize  T Beebower/G Beebower/Z Stewart RW
     
      2 Mileslip Derby Favorite  S Skidmore/A Skidmore
     
      3 Caryse I Feel Good  A Dayton/R Bruns
    Open TRI Mrs. E J Lessig
     
      1 Kinvaar Obsession  P Freberg/D Kerr
     
      2 Tabu Xp Its My Present From Caryse  C Herbel-Spears/M Spears
    Open BLENHEIM Mrs. E J Lessig
     
      1 Johnasta Anton Du Beke  C Eckersley
     
      2 Miskhill Laurent Perrier  E O'Brien
     
      3 Timsar Master Spellmaker  R Bruns
     
      4 Moorfields Egalite  K Johnston/L Lawrence
    Open RUBY Mrs. E J Lessig
     
      1 Stepamgar's Copper Penny  L Shreffler/J Shreffler
     
      2 Beutiful Boy For Us Des Marais De Bremes  M Hart
     
      3 Mileslip Run For The Roses  S Skidmore
  Bitches Mr. F Kane (113b 5 pts)
    Puppy 6 - 9 Mos. Mr. F Kane
      1 Orchard Hill Ingenue  E Venier/R Venier
     
      2 Castlekeep Paloma Chiffon  M Anderson/D Campbell
     
      3 Derbyrun Eight Belles Of Holyoke  B Sterling/S Sterling
     
      4 Evanlake Thank You Girl  D Zdrodowski
    Puppy 9 - 12 Mos. Mr. F Kane
      1 Timberridge Lil Sister  R Bodden
     
      2 O'Skot To Sir With Love  L Dunham/R GRAPP
     
      3 Ministik Alice Dachalmer  L Swatko
     
      4 Redthea Chanel Noir  K Chandor/J Thaeder
    12 - 18 Mos. Mr. F Kane
      1 Wellington's Gibson Girl  G Wells/R Wells
     
      2 Torlundy Courtlore Here's Your Hat  C Bond
     
      3 Stuarthome All Dressed Up  K Yonkers
     
      4 Tabu Xp Its My Party At Caryse  C Herbel-Spears/M Spears
    Novice Mr. F Kane
      1 Rossbonny Rainor Shine  D Petralia/C Rose
     
      2 Aldachell Claranet  E O'Brien
     
      3 Licketysplit Blanche Fleur  J Geoghegan
    Bred By Exhibitor Mr. K M McDermott
      1 Karlee's Peglen Funny Hunny  C Rose/K Rose/P Grapp RW
     
      2 Mayfield Lottie Dottie Doo  M Mayfield
     
      3 Lyricc Providence  M Pogorzelski
     
      4 Chanctonbury Lolli Lollipop  A Ruggeri/J Beck
    American Bred Mr. K M McDermott
      1 Banner's Bliss  L Ziehm
     
      2 Lizmere Molly Malone  V Gardner
     
      3 Pampurred Somethingroyal  B Sterling/S Sterling
     
      4 Titania Dare To Dream  C Jones/J Jones
    Amateur Owner Handler Mr. F Kane
      1 Windham Forever In My Heart  H Hashagen
     
      2 Banner's Dreamaker  L Ziehm/A Howard
     
      3 Carisma's Desert Rose  J Brown
     
      4 Kimark Give Me The Beat Boys  K Baillie/M Baillie
    Open BT Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 balgaire Raisen Cane Gardengate  M Harris/R Lerda/J Stanton BW, W
     
      2 Sanflorian Evening News  E Marcus/J Marcus
     
      3 Stuarthome Holyoke Serena  B Sterling/K Yonkers
     
      4 Veribas Liberty Belle  K Cusick/M Couzzo
    Open TRI Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 Wellington I Love Lucy Lu  A Landry
     
      2 Licketysplit Lady Of The Lake  J Geoghegan
     
      3 Orchard Hill Nevertheless  C Hodgkinson/E Venier/R Venier
     
      4 Chanctonbury Clever Chloe  L Grootemaat/R Burdick
    Open BLENHEIM Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 Caryse Paden She's Magic  R Bruns/P Gonzales
     
      2 Baby Doll De Castelburry  C Vic
     
      3 Chadwick Sea Shell  C Eckersley
     
      4 Dansyn Toast With Cristal  E Dempster/F Becker
    Open RUBY Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 Kimark U Ain'T Seen Nothin Yet  K Maret/J Maret/K Baillie/M Baillie
     
      2 Ministik Cambridge Sunburst  L Swatko/E Mitchell
     
      3 Cottfordcourt On Golden Pond  G Crawford/S Miller
     
      4 Lacanina Tre Grazie Di Siena At Fairhaven  D Miner/V Schuler
  Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs Mr. K M McDermott
    Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 CH Heavensgate Quincy At Aubinwood  J Gibson/J Chaples-Burke
    Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO12 Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 CH St Jon Fire And Ice  J Wehking/L Cornelius
  Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches Mr. K M McDermott
    Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 CH Orchard Hill Where's The Party  E Venier/R Venier
     
      2 CH St Jon Breathless  J Wehking
    Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO12 Mr. K M McDermott
     
      1 CH Gray Stone Tinker Toy UD NAJ  E Wilson
     
      2 CH Wye Hush Hush CD RE OA OAJ NAP NJP  E Fanelli
       

 

Go to top